Fixtures & Results

This is an example Calendar. As a new SportsPress user, you should go to your dashboard to delete this Calendar and create new Calendars for your content. Have fun!

Fixtures & Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsArticle
SV Titania Kruge vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
SG Schwanebeck vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
BSV Blumberg vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde III
N/A
SV Hammer vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
FV Preussen Eberswalde Ü45 vs Eberswalder SC Ü45
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs TSG Bernau
N/A
Eberswalder SC – Frauen vs TSG RW Fredersdorf – Vogelsdorf
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü45 vs FSV Bernau Ü45
N/A
FV Preussen Eberswalde vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf F-I
N/A
FSV Bernau F-II vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Ostender SV Eberswalde E-I vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs BSV Blumberg D-I
N/A
RW Schönow II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SpG Falkenberg/Liepe/Niederfinow D-I
N/A
SG Sieversdorf vs BW Hirschfelde
N/A
FSV Basdorf vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs FSV Bernau
N/A
SpG Finow/Lichterfelde F-I vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
FSV Fortuna Britz I vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde F-II
N/A
SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde D-II vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal E-I
N/A
SpG Beiersdorf-Kruge E-I vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs FSV Groß Schönebeck
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs Ostender SV Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam B-2
N/A
Eberswalder SC – Frauen vs SC Eintracht Miersdorf/Zeuthen
N/A
SG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt Ü45 vs Eberswalder SC Ü45
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs 1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz F-II
N/A
BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow F-II vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SG Einheit Zepernick D-III
N/A
SG Storkow II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
FSV Babelsberg 74 vs Eberswalder SC – Frauen
N/A
SV BW Ladeburg vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü45 vs SV RW Werneuchen Ü45
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs SG Union Klosterfelde E-I
N/A
SPG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal F-I
N/A
SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal D-II vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
FSV Fortuna Britz D-II vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs BW Hirschfelde
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SpG Finow/Lichterfelde II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs SV Biesenthal 90 E-I
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt F-I vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
SpG Wernsdorf / Fürstenwalde vs Eberswalder SC – Frauen
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs TSG RW Fredersdorf/Volgelsdorf B
N/A
SpG Wandlitz/Basdorf vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs RW Werneuchen Ü35
N/A
TSG Einheit Bernau E-II vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
SV BW Ladeburg F-I vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal E-I vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
SC Althüttendorf D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs BSV RW Schönow D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs SG Sieversdorf B
N/A
Eberswalder SC – Frauen vs 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam III
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü45 vs SV Tornow Ü45
N/A
SG Joachimsthal vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs BSV Blumberg F-I
N/A
SG Joachimsthal/Althüttendorf Ü45 vs Eberswalder SC Ü45
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü45 vs SV Beiersdorf Ü45
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs SC Althüttendorf E-I
N/A
RW Werneuchen vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
SG Schwanebeck D-II vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs BSV Rot-Weis Schönow E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs Ostender SV Eberswalde D-I
N/A
FC Borussia Brandenburg vs Eberswalder SC – Frauen
N/A
1. FFC Turbine Potsdam B-2 vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs GW Ahrensfelde
N/A
FSV Bernau E-II vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SV Freya Marienwerder
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal II
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs FSV Forst Borgsdorf B
N/A
Eberswalder SC – Frauen vs Heideseer SV Fortuna
N/A
RW Schönow Ü45 vs Eberswalder SC Ü45
N/A
GW Niederfinow vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SV Tornow vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SSC Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs FSV Lok Eberswalde II
N/A
Eberswalder SC – Frauen vs SV Babelsberg 03
N/A
BSV Schönow vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
SpG Finow/Lichterfelde D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs FSV Fortuna Britz F-II
N/A
SV 908 GW Ahrensfelde E-II vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SV RW Werneuchen D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SG Zühlsdorf II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SV Biesenthal 90 II
N/A
FSV Forst Borgsdorf B vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
TSG Einheit Bernau F-I vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
BSV Blumberg E-I vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
BSC Preußen 07 vs Eberswalder SC – Frauen
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs FSV Lok Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs FSV Basdorf F-II
N/A
SV RW Werneuchen E-II vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
FV Preussen Eberswalde F-II vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
FSV Fortuna Britz E-II vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
SpG Oderberg/Lunow II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SV Biesenthal 90 D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs 1. FC Finowfurt D-I
N/A
TSG RW Fredersdorf/Volgelsdorf B vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
SV 1969 Melchow/Grüntal vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder SC – Frauen vs FSV Forst Borgsdorf
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs SV Freya Marienwerder F-I
N/A
SV Freya Marienwerder D vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs SpG Wandlitz/Basdorf
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs SG Schwanebeck E-I
N/A
Minerva Zerpenschleuse vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
FC Stahl Brandenburg vs Eberswalder SC – Frauen
N/A
FV Liebenwalde II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SG Sieversdorf B vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
Einheit Zepernick II vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
SG Zepernick vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs Friedrichswalder SV
N/A
VFB Steinhöfel II vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SG Schwanebeck
N/A
SV Biesenthal 90 F-I vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SV Hammer
N/A
SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde III vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
BSV Blumberg D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
TSG Bernau vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs FSV Basdorf
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü45 vs FV Preussen Eberswalde Ü45
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs FV Preussen Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs SpG Beiersdorf-Kruge E-I
N/A
Ostender SV Eberswalde vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
FSV Groß Schönebeck vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde F-II vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs FSV Fortuna Britz I
N/A
SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal E-I vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
FSV Bernau Ü45 vs Eberswalder SC Ü45
N/A
FSV Bernau vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs FSV Basdorf E-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SG Storkow II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SV BW Ladeburg
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SV Titania Kruge
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs RW Schönow II
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs BSV Blumberg
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü45 vs SG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt Ü45
N/A
BW Hirschfelde vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SpG Finow/Lichterfelde II vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf F-I vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs FSV Bernau F-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs SPG Finow/Lichterfelde/Finowfurt
N/A
1. FV Eintracht Wandlitz F-II vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow F-II
N/A
SV RW Werneuchen Ü45 vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
SG Einheit Zepernick D-III vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs RW Werneuchen
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs FSV Bernau E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü45 vs SG Joachimsthal/Althüttendorf Ü45
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs SpG Finow/Lichterfelde F-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs Ostender SV Eberswalde E-I
N/A
SpG Falkenberg/Liepe/Niederfinow D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
RW Werneuchen Ü35 vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal F-I vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs 1. FC Finowfurt F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs FSV Fortuna Britz D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal E-I
N/A
SV Biesenthal 90 E-I vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
SV Freya Marienwerder vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal D-II
N/A
SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal II vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
SG Union Klosterfelde E-I vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs SG Joachimsthal
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SC Althüttendorf D-I
N/A
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal F-I vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs SV BW Ladeburg F-I
N/A
SV Tornow Ü45 vs Eberswalder SC Ü45
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs GW Niederfinow
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SV Tornow
N/A
BSV RW Schönow D-II vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs TSG Einheit Bernau E-II
N/A
SC Althüttendorf E-I vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
BSV Rot-Weis Schönow E-II vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs SV 908 GW Ahrensfelde E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SG Schwanebeck D-II
N/A
BSV Blumberg F-I vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Ostender SV Eberswalde D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
FSV Lok Eberswalde II vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
SSC Eberswalde vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs TSG Einheit Bernau F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs SV RW Werneuchen E-II
N/A
FSV Fortuna Britz F-II vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SpG Oderberg/Lunow II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SV 1969 Melchow/Grüntal
N/A
SV RW Werneuchen D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SpG Finow/Lichterfelde D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs BSV Blumberg E-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü45 vs RW Schönow Ü45
N/A
FSV Basdorf F-II vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs FV Preussen Eberswalde F-II
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
GW Ahrensfelde vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
FSV Basdorf E-II vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SV Biesenthal 90 D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs FSV Fortuna Britz E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs BSV Schönow
N/A
SV Freya Marienwerder F-I vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs SV Biesenthal 90 F-I
N/A
SV Beiersdorf Ü45 vs Eberswalder SC Ü45
N/A
Friedrichswalder SV vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs 1. FC Finowfurt II
N/A
SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SV Freya Marienwerder D
N/A
SG Schwanebeck E-I vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
FSV Lok Eberswalde vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs Minerva Zerpenschleuse
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs SG Zepernick
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs FV Liebenwalde II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs Einheit Zepernick II
N/A
SG Zühlsdorf II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SV Biesenthal 90 II vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs VfB Steinhöfel
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs FSV Fortuna Britz I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SSC Eberswalde
N/A
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SSC Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SSC Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs FSV Lok Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs Eintracht Wandlitz II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs FSV Lok Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs FSV Lok Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs FSV Bernau
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs FSV Bernau
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SV Biesenthal 90
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SG Schwanebeck
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SG Schwanebeck
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs 1. FC Finowfurt
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs TSG RW Fredersdorf/Volgelsdorf B
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs SV Rot Weiß Werneuchen
N/A
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC C vs SG Eintracht Bötzow
N/A
SV Freya Marienwerder vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
BSV Rot Weiß Schönow vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50 vs SV Rot Weiß Werneuchen
N/A
SV Rot Weiß Werneuchen vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal E-I vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
BSV Rot Weiß Schönow vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs FSV Lok Eberswalde
N/A
GW Ahrensfelde vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs SG Finow Lichterfelde
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs FSV Fortuna Britz I
N/A
SpG Wandlitz/Basdorf vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
SV Waldhof Spechthausen vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SG Finow Lichterfelde
N/A
BSV Blumberg vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs Einheit Zepernick Ü35
N/A
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal vs Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50
N/A
SG Finow Lichterfelde vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
BSV Rot Weiß Schönow vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs 1.fv eintracht wandlitz
N/A
SC Althüttendorf vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
SC Althüttendorf vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs FSV Forst Borgsdorf
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs FSV Bernau E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs sv grün weiss ahrensfelde
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs GW Ahrensfelde
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SC Althüttendorf D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs Einheit Zepernick II
N/A
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
FSV Lok Eberswalde vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs 1. FC Finowfurt
N/A
FSV Basdorf E-II vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SpG Oderberg/Lunow II
N/A
SpG FSV Babelsberg 74/Potsdamer Kickers vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs Einheit Zepernick II
N/A
sv grün weiss ahrensfelde vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50 vs FV Preussen Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs BSV Blumberg
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs FV Preussen Eberswalde
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
FSV Fortuna Britz E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs sv grün weiss ahrensfelde
N/A
1.FV Eintracht Wandlitz E II vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
sv grün weiss ahrensfelde vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
SV Biesenthal 90 vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
SpG Oderberg/Lunow vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
GW Niederfinow vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs SG Sieversdorf B
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SpG Beiersdorf Kruge
N/A
SG Finow / Lichterfelde / Finowfurt vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs SV Freya Marienwerder
N/A
SV Tornow vs Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50
N/A
SG Einheit Zepernick e.V. vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
SV Freya Marienwerder D vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs Eintracht Wandlitz II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs FSV Groß Schönebeck
N/A
BSC Preußen 07 vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SG Brodowin
N/A
FSV Bernau vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs SV Biesenthal 90
N/A
FSV Fort Borgsdorf II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
Einheit Bernau II vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
1.fv eintracht wandlitz vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs Fortuna Britz 90
N/A
Ostender SV Eberswalde vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SpG Joachimsthal/Friedrichswalde
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs FV Liebenwalde II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SV Beiersdorf
N/A
BSV Rot Weiß Schönow vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs Ostender SV Eberswalde
N/A
FSV Basdorf vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50 vs SG Finow / Lichterfelde / Finowfurt
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs BSV Rot Weiß Schönow
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs FSV Lok Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs TSG Einheit Bernau
N/A
FSV Basdorf vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
SpG Kruge/Beiersdorf F-I
N/A
SG Union Klosterfelde vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
FC Energie Cottbus vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50 vs SV Beiersdorf
N/A
FSV Bernau vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
SG Zühlsdorf II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
FSV Lok Eberswalde vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
SSC Eberswalde vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SV Biesenthal 90
N/A
SC Althüttendorf vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
FSV Bernau vs Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs TSG Einheit Bernau
N/A
FSV Basdorf vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
TSG Bernau vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs FV Preussen Eberswalde F-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SV Rot Weiß Werneuchen
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
N/A
SG Finow /Lichterfelde II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
Minerva Zerpenschleuse vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
SG Schwanebeck D-II vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SpG Falkenberg/Liepe/Niederfinow D-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs FSG Falkensee
N/A
FV Preussen Eberswalde vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
FSV Bernau vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
N/A
SV Rot Weiß Werneuchen vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs SV Freya Marienwerder
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs BSV Rot Weiß Schönow
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs 1. FC Finowfurt
N/A
SV Biesenthal 90 D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
TSG RW Fredersdorf/Volgelsdorf B vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
SG Finow Lichterfelde vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs BSV Rot Weiß Schönow
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SV 1908 GW Ahrensfelde D-II
N/A
SG Finow Lichterfelde vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
FSV Lok Eberswalde vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
FSV Fortuna Britz I vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SG Storkow II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs RW Werneuchen
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal E-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs SpG Wandlitz/Basdorf
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs GW Ahrensfelde
N/A
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
FSV Lok Eberswalde vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SG 49 Liepe
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
FSV Fortuna Britz II vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
SV Rot Weiß Werneuchen vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs BSV Blumberg
N/A
Einheit Zepernick Ü35 vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Einheit Zepernick II vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
FSG Falkensee vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
SG Schwanebeck vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs SG Finow Lichterfelde
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs SC Althüttendorf
N/A
1.fv eintracht wandlitz vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SV Waldhof Spechthausen
N/A
FSV Forst Borgsdorf vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SpG Oderberg/Lunow
N/A
FSV Bernau vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
BSV Rot Weiß Schönow vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SC Althüttendorf
N/A
SV Rot Weiß Werneuchen vs Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs sv grün weiss ahrensfelde
N/A
BSV Blumberg vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs FSV Lok Eberswalde
N/A
SpG Oderberg/Lunow II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SG Brodowin vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs SpG FSV Babelsberg 74/Potsdamer Kickers
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs FSV Basdorf E-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50 vs FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs SV Biesenthal 90
N/A
FV Preussen Eberswalde vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
sv grün weiss ahrensfelde vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
SV Rüdnitz/Lobetal D-I vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
SpG Beiersdorf Kruge vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs GW Niederfinow
N/A
SG Sieversdorf B vs Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs Einheit Bernau II
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs 1.FV Eintracht Wandlitz E II
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs SG Finow / Lichterfelde / Finowfurt
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs SG Einheit Zepernick e.V.
N/A
SV Freya Marienwerder vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs FSV Bernau E-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs FSV Bernau
N/A
FSV Groß Schönebeck vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SV Beiersdorf vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
SV Biesenthal 90 vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
SV Freya Marienwerder vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs BSC Preußen 07
N/A
Eintracht Wandlitz II vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Eintracht Wandlitz II vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
FV Preussen Eberswalde vs Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50
N/A
BSV Rot Weiß Schönow vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs FSV Fort Borgsdorf II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs FSV Lok Eberswalde
N/A
FV Liebenwalde II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SV Biesenthal 90 vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50 vs SV Tornow
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs FSV Bernau
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs 1.fv eintracht wandlitz
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs FSV Bernau
N/A
Ostender SV Eberswalde vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
Fortuna Britz 90 vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
SpG Joachimsthal/Friedrichswalde vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
Ostender SV Eberswalde vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs SC Althüttendorf
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs BSV Rot Weiß Schönow
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SG Zühlsdorf II
N/A
TSG Bernau vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
FSV Lok Eberswalde vs Eberswalder Sportclub F-I
N/A
Eberswalder SC F-II vs SpG Beiersdorf Kruge
N/A
SG Finow / Lichterfelde / Finowfurt vs Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50
N/A
TSG Einheit Bernau vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub E-I vs FSV Schorfheide Groß Schönebeck
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs FSV Basdorf
N/A
1. FC Finowfurt vs Eberswalder SC E-II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SSC Eberswalde
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs Minerva Zerpenschleuse
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-II vs SG Union Klosterfelde
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub F-I vs FSV Basdorf
N/A
SV Rot Weiß Werneuchen vs Eberswalder SC D-I
N/A
FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal vs Eberswalder Sportclub E-I
N/A
FV Preussen Eberswalde F-II vs Eberswalder SC F-II
N/A
SG Finow / Lichterfelde / Finowfurt vs Eberswalder SC D-II
N/A
Eberswalder SC D-I vs SG Schwanebeck D-II
N/A
RW Werneuchen vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder SC E-II vs TSG Einheit Bernau
N/A
Eberswalder SC B-Juniorinnen vs FC Energie Cottbus
N/A
Eberswalder SC Ü35 vs FV Preussen Eberswalde
N/A
SV Beiersdorf vs Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub Ü50 vs FSV Bernau
N/A
GW Ahrensfelde vs Eberswalder SC Ü35
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs SpG Finow/Lichterfelde II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs FSV Schorfheide Joachimsthal II
N/A
SG Storkow II vs Eberswalder Sportclub II
N/A
SG 49 Liepe vs Eberswalder Sportclub
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub II vs 1. FC Finowfurt II
N/A
Eberswalder Sportclub vs FSV Fortuna Britz II
N/A